RONDA 1. CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
Del 3 de abril 2019 al 31 de mayo 2019
  02/06/2019
  LIGA FEMENINA
       
GRUPO 1                       Clasificación GRUPO 1
# Jugadora   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   Pts   # Jugadora Pts
1 Elena Peris     3 5 7 2   7   24 Elena Peris 1 Andrea Avendaño 36
2 Laure Combes   5   1 7 5   7   25 Laure Combes 2 Martina Garcia 28
3 Martina Garcia   3 7   7 5   6   28 Martina Garcia 3 Laure Combes 25
4 Monica Peris   1 1 1   1   7   11 Monica Peris 4 Elena Peris 24
5 Andrea Avendaño   6 3 3 7   7 7   36 Andrea Avendaño 5 Monica Peris 11
6 Valerie Valdez           1   7   8 Valerie Valdez 6 Amaya Gallego 10
7 Amaya Gallego   1 1 2 1 1 1     10 Amaya Gallego 7 Valerie Valdez 8
                               
GRUPO 2                       Clasificación GRUPO 2
# Jugadora   8 9 10 11 12 13 14   Pts   # Jugadora Pts
8 Jaqueline Diaz     6 1 3   5     15 Jaqueline Diaz 1 Priscila Ramos 40
9 Laura Mancinelli   2   3 1 1 1 3   14 Laura Mancinelli 2 Ana Herrera 26
10 Valeria Daunaravicius   7 5   2   7     21 Valeria Daunaravicius 3 Valeria Daunaravicius 21
11 Priscila Ramos   5 7 6   6 7 6   40 Priscila Ramos 4 Jaqueline Diaz 15
12 Cheer Peñalver     7   2   2     11 Cheer Peñalver 5 Laura Mancinelli 14
13 Ana Herrera   3 7 1 1 6   5   26 Ana Herrera 6 Cheer Peñalver 11
14 Elena Montojo     5   2   3     10 Elena Montojo 7 Elena Montojo 10
                               
GRUPO 3                       Clasificación GRUPO 3
# Jugadora   15 16 17 18 19 20 21   Pts   # Jugadora Pts
15 Romina Gonzalez     3 1 1 1 1 1   11 Romina Gonzalez 1 Montserrat Sanz 34
16 Nuria Cervero   5   3 2 2       12 Nuria Cervero 2 Bárbara Arrivi 27
17 Cristina Cano   7 5   5 1 3 1   25 Cristina Cano 3 Gemma Garcia 27
18 Gemma Garcia   7 6 3   1 6 1   27 Gemma Garcia 4 Cristina Cano 25
19 Montserrat Sanz   7 6 7 7   7     34 Montserrat Sanz 5 Aitziber Diego 17
20 Aitziber Diego   7   5 2 1   2   17 Aitziber Diego 6 Nuria Cervero 12
21 Bárbara Arrivi   7   7 7   6     27 Bárbara Arrivi 7 Romina Gonzalez 11